Poziom operacyjny

 

Lp Nazwisko Imię Edycja Rok nr certyfikatu
1. Bartosik Michał 1 2010 1/O/2010
2. Boruszewski Krzysztof 1 2010 2/O/2010
3. Grzegorczyk Paweł 1 2010 3/O/2010
4. Karcher Michał 1 2010 4/O/2010
5. Klimaszewski  Jacek 1 2010 5/O/2010
6. Latkowski Tomasz 1 2010 6/O/2010
7. Majka Rafał 1 2010 7/O/2010
8. Majkowski Grzegorz 1 2010 8/O/2010
9. Matusiak - Konarzewska Beata 1 2010 9/O/2010
10. Misiak Jarosław 1 2010 10/O/2010
11. Olszyna Przemysław 1 2010 11/O/2010
12. Osieja Ludwik 1 2010 12/O/2010
13. Pietrzak Radosław 1 2010 13/O/2010
14. Pluta Stanisław 1 2010 14/O/2010
15. Durka Adam 2 2011 15/O/2011
16. Grzelak (obecnie Brzozowska) Karolina 2 2011 16/O/2011
17. Jakubiak Paweł 2 2011 17/O/2011
18. Jasiorek Piotr 2 2011 18/O/2011
19. Kardas Marzena 2 2011 19/O/2011
20. Nowicka Anetta 2 2011 20/O/2011
21. Olkusz Marek 2 2011 21/O/2011
22. Pluta Bartłomiej 2 2011 22/O/2011
23. Spiżewski Marek 2 2011 23/O/2011
24. Stolarczyk Tomasz 2 2011 24/O/2011
25. Wajman Dorota 2 2011 25/O/2011
26. Gajewski Tomasz 3 2012 26/O/2012
27. Galińska Barbara 3 2012 27/O/2012
28. Kisiel Krzysztof 3 2012 28/O/2012
29. Kopeć Zbigniew 3 2012 29/O/2012
30. Kowalski Jacek 3 2012 30/O/2012
31. Kozar Piotr 3 2012 31/O/2012
32. Pająk Jacek 3 2012 32/O/2012
33. Palmowska Kinga 3 2012 33/O/2012
34. Palmowski Rafał 3 2012 34/O/2012
35. Plawski Wiktor 3 2012 35/O/2012
36. Zaborek Izabela 3 2012 36/O/2012
37. Burda Marta 4 2013 37/O/2013
38. Kunka Rafał 4 2013 38/O/2013
39. Sławuta Michał 4 2013 39/O/2013
40. Kubicka Lidia 5 2014 40/O/2014
41. Masłowska-Pietrzak Kamilla 5 2014 41/O/2014
42. Owczarek Mariusz 5 2014 42/O/2014
43. Radomiński Stanisław 5 2014 43/O/2014
44. Sokół Magdalena 5 2014 44/O/2014
45. Troczyńska Anna 5 2014 45/O/2014
46. Wasielewski Dariusz 5 2014 46/O/2014
47. Wolankiewicz Piotr 5 2014 47/O/2014
48. Ciarciński Mariusz 6 2016 48/O/2016
49. Kolasiński Michał 6 2016 49/O/2016
50. Orankiewicz Tomasz 6 2016 50/O/2016
51. Plaskota-Kamecka Dorota 6 2016 51/O/2016
52. Schyck Sebastian 6 2016 52/O/2016
53. Stępień Jakub 6 2016 53/O/2016
54. Wronka Miłosz 6 2016 54/O/2016
55. Barburski Adam 7 2017 55/O/2017
56. Buraczyński Witold 7 2017 56/O/2017
57. Kosek Marcin 7 2017 57/O/2017
58. Krzywicka Zdzisława 7 2017 58/O/2017
59. Myszkorowski Stanisław 7 2017 59/O/2017
60. Woźniak Łukasz 7 2017 60/O/2017
61. Bereska Artur 8 2018 61/O/2018
62. Dębowski Kamil 8 2018 62/O/2018
63. Grędecka-Drewniak Ewa 8 2018 63/O/2018
64. Otocki Robert 8 2018 64/O/2018
65. Rafalski Jakub 8 2018 65/O/2018
66. Wawrzyńczak Marek 8 2018 66/O/2018
67. Biesaga Tomasz 9 2019 67/O/2019
68. Pełczewski Maciej 9 2019 68/O/2019
69. Pietrzak Kamila 9 2019 69/O/2019
70. Tomczyk Przemysław 9 2019 70/O/2019
71. Wolak Monika 9 2019 71/O/2019
72. Zawadzki Michał 9 2019 72/O/2019

 

Organizatorzy

klub500 OIZ

Patronat

Łódzki Urząd Wojewódzki Politechnika Łódzka Marszałek Województwa Łódzkiego Urząd Miasta Łodzi

Patronat medialny

Dziennik Łódzki Gazeta Wyborcza TVP Łódź Radio Łódź