Poziom podstawowy

 

Lp Nazwisko Imię Edycja Rok nr certyfikatu
1.      Kisiel Krzysztof 1 2010 1/P/2010
2.      Kosek Marcin 1 2010 2/P/2010
3.      Kubiak Ewa 1 2010 3/P/2010
4.      Maciejewski Piotr 1 2010 4/P/2010
5.      Posiewała Marek 1 2010 5/P/2010
6.      Rzeźniczak Kamil 1 2010 6/P/2010
7.      Sobieraj Jacek 1 2010 7/P/2010
8.      Sowa Adrian 1 2010 8/P/2010
9.      Stępień Sebastian 1 2010 9/P/2010
10.    Syty Artur 1 2010 10/P/2010
11.    Wota Tomasz 1 2010 11/P/2010
12.    Courtellemont Dominika 2 2011 12/P/2011
13.    Galińska Barbara 2 2011 13/P/2011
14.    Grzelak Izabella 2 2011 14/P/2011
15.    Madaj Andrzej 2 2011 15/P/2011
16.    Dubas Magdalena 3 2012 16/P/2012
17.    Fraszka Jacek 3 2012 17/P/2012
18.    Jarosik Bartosz 3 2012 18/P/2012
19.    Klimczak Wioleta 3 2012 19/P/2012
20.    Kmieciak Paweł 3 2012 20/P/2012
21.    Łuszczyński Wojciech 3 2012 21/P/2012
22.    Morkowska-Krzciuk Beata 3 2012 22/P/2012
23.    Nadrowski Mariusz 3 2012 23/P/2012
24.    Piątkowski Michał 3 2012 24/P/2012
25.    Rojewski Paweł 3 2012 25/P/2012
26.    Saganowski Grzegorz 3 2012 26/P/2012
27.    Stasiak Kamila 3 2012 27/P/2012
28.    Stasiak Magdalena 3 2012 28/P/2012
29.    Szewczyk Edyta 3 2012 29/P/2012
30.    Zarzycka Angelika 3 2012 30/P/2012
31. Białas Marta 4 2013 31/P/2013
32. Busse Natalia 4 2013 32/P/2013
33. Dopierała Artur 4 2013 33/P/2013
34. Jura Krzysztof 4 2013 34/P/2013
35. Jurek Jakub 4 2013 35/P/2013
36. Kowalczyk Dominik 4 2013 36/P/2013
37. Kujawa Justyna 4 2013 37/P/2013
38. Majewska Karolina 4 2013 38/P/2013
39. Skrobiszewska Paulina 4 2013 39/P/2013
40. Stańczak (obecnie Kubicka) Lidia 4 2013 40/P/2013
41. Świeciak Julia 4 2013 41/P/2013
42. Tosik Monika 4 2013 42/P/2013
43. Witaszek Izabela 4 2013 43/P/2013
44. Wolankiewicz Piotr 4 2013 44/P/2013
45. Woźniak Zbigniew 4 2013 45/P/2013
46. Biniek Emila 5 2014 46/P/2014
47. Ciejka Paweł 5 2014 47/P/2014
48. Cnotalski Michał 5 2014 48/P/2014
49. Czerwińska Paulina 5 2014 49/P/2014
50. Derendarz Anna 5 2014 50/P/2014
51. Grabarczyk Dominika 5 2014 51/P/2014
52. Janus Katarzyna 5 2014 52/P/2014
53. Kowalski Łukasz 5 2014 53/P/2014
54. Kozłowski Radosław 5 2014 54/P/2014
55. Krysiak Monika 5 2014 55/P/2014
56. Kuliberda Monika 5 2014 56/P/2014
57. Majzel Michał 5 2014 57/P/2014
58. Mroziński Zbigniew 5 2014 58/P/2014
59. Patura Leszek 5 2014 59/P/2014
60. Sałaciński Łukasz 5 2014 60/P/2014
61. Sowińska Anna 5 2014 61/P/2014
62. Stacewicz Cezary 5 2014 62/P/2014
63. Sujecka Małgorzata 5 2014 63/P/2014
64. Telus Sylwester 5 2014 64/P/2014
65 Bartosik Michał 6 2016 65/P/2016
66 Borek Cezary 6 2016 66/P/2016
67 Caban Tomasz 6 2016 67/P/2016
68 Gąsiorowski Piotr 6 2016 68/P/2016
69 Grzybowski Adrian 6 2016 69/P/2016
70 Haładaj Agata 6 2016 70/P/2016
71 Hanke Rafał 6 2016 71/P/2016
72 Łaba Mariusz 6 2016 72/P/2016
73 Mazur Małgorzata 6 2016 73/P/2016
74 Muszyński Artur 6 2016 74/P/2016
75 Otocki Robert 6 2016 75/P/2016
76 Dobrosik Piotr 7 2017 76/P/2017
77 Hołaś Joanna 7 2017 77/P/2017
78 Kowalczyk Karolina 7 2017 78/P/2017
79 Rakowska Katarzyna 7 2017 79/P/2017
80 Skoczylas Aleksandra 7 2017 80/P/2017
81 Smagur Michał 7 2017 81/P/2017
82 Barabasz Piotr 8 2018 82/P/2018
83 Danielewski Dominik 8 2018 83/P/2018
84 Kołodziejczak Artur 8 2018 84/P/2018
85 Matysiak Emilia 8 2018 85/P/2018
86 Nowicka Patrycja 8 2018 86/P/2018
87 Opoczyński Cezary 8 2018 87/P/2018
88 Szkudlarek Joanna 8 2018 88/P/2018

 

Organizatorzy

klub500 OIZ

Patronat

Łódzki Urząd Wojewódzki Politechnika Łódzka Marszałek Województwa Łódzkiego Urząd Miasta Łodzi

Patronat medialny

Dziennik Łódzki Gazeta Wyborcza TVP Łódź TV TOYA